• 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
1 1 1 1 1

19/03/2022 U12 Boys Interleague NTSFL v Limerick...
Our NTSFL U12 Boys had there first competitive fixture in very wet and windy conditions... read more
19/03/2022 GIRLS NATIONAL CUP UPDATES
Congratulations to Killavilla U14s who have reached the Quarter Finals of the SFAI... read more
19/03/2022
6th MarchThe NTSFL U13 Girls squad hosted Longford in Killavilla in their first... read more
20/07/2021 Well done to Ballymackey FC
From Ballymackey FCSome very exciting news!! We are currently working with... read more
16/07/2021 Huge congratulations to Ceola
Huge congratulations Ceola on the invitation, all at the NTSFL are very proud of... read more



CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Facebook

Tuesday 04th October, 2022
U12 Boys Premier
19:00   Moneygall   vs   Ballymackey    @ Moneygall  
Friday 07th October, 2022

19:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   BT Harps    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 08th October, 2022

15:00   Killavilla Utd A  vs   Lough Derg A   @ Villa Park  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Ballymackey    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Lough Derg A  vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Clariford Park  

00:00   Moneygall   vs   Killavilla Utd A   @ Moneygall  
Saturday 08th October, 2022
U12 Boys C/Ship
10:00   Clodiagh Rangers   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Drombane  

10:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Knigh Utd  

10:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Borrisokane    @ Lough Derg 3G Pitch  

13:00   Holycross   vs   Birdhill    @ Glenbane  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Clodiagh Rangers    @ Newtown  

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Dublin Rd  

00:00   Borrisokane   vs   Holycross    @ Borrisokane  

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Williams Field  
Friday 07th October, 2022
U14 Boys Major
19:00   Rearcross   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Rearcross  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Williams Field  
Saturday 08th October, 2022
U16 Boys Premier
10:00   Borrisokane   vs   BT Harps    @ Borrisokane  

10:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Nenagh AFC    @ Villa Park  

11:30   Arra Rovers   vs   Lough Derg    @ Newtown  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Clariford Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC   vs   Borrisokane    @ Brickfields  
Sunday 09th October, 2022
U16 Boys C/Ship
10:00   Clodiagh Rangers   vs   Holycross    @ Drombane  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Ballymackey    @ Dublin Rd  

00:00   Holycross   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Glenbane  

00:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Clodiagh Rangers    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 08th October, 2022
U12 Girls Premier
14:30   Holycross   vs   Ballymackey    @ Glenbane  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Balinree  

00:00   Knigh Utd   vs   BT Harps    @ Knigh Utd  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Holycross    @ Clariford Park  
Tuesday 04th October, 2022
U12 Girls C/Ship
19:00   Rearcross   vs   Moneygall    @ Rearcross  
Friday 07th October, 2022

19:00   Borrisokane   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Borrisokane  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   SHINRONE LADIES    @ Williams Field  

00:00   Moneygall   vs   Borrisokane    @ Moneygall  
Saturday 08th October, 2022
U14 Girls Premier
11:30   Borrisokane   vs   Lough Derg    @ Borrisokane  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Ballymackey    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 08th October, 2022
U16 Girls League
13:00   Borrisokane   vs   Lough Derg    @ Borrisokane  
Saturday 22nd October, 2022

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Moneygall    @ Balinree  

00:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Lough Derg    @ Knigh Utd  

Instagram